Batch 2017

ABHIK PODDAR CSE WebTek Labs
ABRAR EAKBAL CSE IBM
AISWARYA KUNDU CSE WebTek Labs
AMIR SALIM CSE Globsyn
ANGIKA ROY CSE Globsyn
ANIRBAN PRAMANIK CSE Globsyn
ANIRBAN ROY CSE Globsyn
ANISHA PATRA CSE WebTek Labs
ANJAN ROY CSE WebTek Labs
ANKIT MOHAN SHUKLA CSE Globsyn
ANKITA BHATTACHARYYA CSE WebTek Labs
ANKITA CHATTERJEE CSE WebTek Labs
ANKITA ROY CSE IBM
ANUPAM ROY CSE WebTek Labs
APARAJITA MAHATO CSE WebTek Labs
ARADHYA KUNDU CSE Globsyn
ARINDAM NAIYA CSE Globsyn
ARUP SARKAR CSE WebTek Labs
ASHUTOSH KUMAR CSE Globsyn
ATREYEE DAS CSE WebTek Labs
AVIK CHAKRABORTY CSE Globsyn
BODHISWATTA MUKHERJEE CSE WebTek Labs
CHANDAN KUMAR CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
CHANDRAJIT BHATTACHARYA CSE Globsyn
DEBAMITA BANERJEE CSE Globsyn
DEBARCHAN DASGUPTA CSE Tata Steel Ltd.
DEBAYAN PAUL CSE WebTek Labs
DEBDIP SANYAL CSE WebTek Labs
DIBYENDU DAS CSE WebTek Labs
DIVYA SHARMA CSE Globsyn
INDRANI SARKAR CSE Globsyn
INDRANIL CHOUDHURY CSE Globsyn
JUVERIA SHAMIM CSE NTPC Ltd.
KANCHAN CSE Globsyn
KOUSANI DEY CSE WebTek Labs
MADHURIMA CHATTERJEE CSE WebTek Labs
Niladri Das Roy CSE Globsyn
NIVIKA SHEKHAR CSE Globsyn
PALLAB PATRA CSE WebTek Labs
PARAMITA PRADHAN CSE WebTek Labs
PRAKRITI KISHORE SARKAR CSE WebTek Labs
PRITAM KARMAKAR CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
PRITAM NATH CSE Tech Tearning
PROTYUSHA ROY CSE WebTek Labs
PUJA SAHA CSE WebTek Labs
RAHUL BHATTACHARJEE CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
RAJA BANIK CSE Aspiration Tech Education
RIYA SARKAR CSE WebTek Labs
SADDAM ANSARI CSE Globsyn
SANDEEP KUMAR SAH CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
SANDIPA GHOSH CSE IBM
SANKET KUMAR DAS CSE Globsyn
SARONEE CHATTERJEE CSE Aspiration Tech Education
SAYAK CHATTERJEE CSE IBM
SAYANI ROY CHOWDHURY CSE Globsyn
SHIVANGI CSE Globsyn
SHREYA MISHRA CSE Globsyn
SINTU KUMAR CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
SONIPRIYA PAUL CSE Aspiration Tech Education
SOUMALYA SEN CSE Globsyn
SOUMEN BHATTACHARJEE CSE Micro - Pro
SOUMEN CHAKRABORTY CSE Globsyn
SUBHO DUTTA CSE IBM
SUSHMITA DAS CSE WebTek Labs
SUSRUT BANERJEE CSE Globsyn
SWETA KUMARI CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
TANIYA SARKAR CSE Micro - Pro
TUTUL MUKHERJEE CSE IBM
VIVEK KUMAR CSE WebTek Labs
ANANYA GHOSH CSE WebTek Labs
ABHISHEK GIRI ECE BSNL
ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA ECE Globsyn
ABRITA SHAW ECE Airport Authority of India
AMRITA SHAW ECE Airport Authority of India
ANANNYA BHAUMIK ECE VECC
ANOWAR HUSSAIN ECE BSNL
APALA MISHRA ECE HAL
ARIJIT PAUL CHOWDHURY ECE BSNL
ARINDAM SANTRA ECE Metro Railway
ARNAB KUMAR MONDAL ECE Metro Railway
ARPITA MONDAL ECE HAL
ARUP KUMAR BHUNIA ECE HAL
ASHUTOSH GUPTA ECE BSNL
ASMITA DAS ECE Airport Authority of India
AVIK NANDI ECE BSNL
AYAN DE ECE All India Radio
BAISHALI PATTANYAK ECE BSNL
BIJIT SEAL ECE WBPDCL
BISWADEEP CHATTERJEE ECE All India Radio
BOIDEHI PAL ECE SIMOCO
DEBADRITA SANYAL ECE SIMOCO
DEBASHIS GHOSH ECE HAL
DEBASHREE DE ECE DVC
DEBLINA BISWAS ECE All India Radio
DEBLINA SEN ECE All India Radio
DEBOLENA DAS ECE DVC/AIR
DHRUBOJYOTI SAMANTA ECE BSNL
DIP DUTTA ECE All India Radio
DIPANJAN MUKHERJEE ECE ARDENT
INDRAYANI CHAKRABORTY ECE HAL
IPSHA GOSWAMI ECE SIMOCO
KALPATARU SAMANTA ECE Metro Railway
KAMALIKA ROY ECE MSME
KAUSHIK MAZUMDAR ECE DVC
KOUSTAV GOSWAMI ECE All India Radio
KOUSTAV SAHA ECE BSNL
KUMAR SIDDHARTH ECE BSNL
KUNAL GHOSH ECE Jadavpur University
KUNAL GUPTA ECE BSNL
LAKSHESWARI KUMARI JAISWAL ECE MSME
MADHURIKA GHATAK ECE ONGC
MADHURIMA PAL ECE Jadavpur University
MEGHA RAY ECE DVC
MOUMON BHAR ECE ONGC
POULOMI MONDAL ECE All India Radio
POUSALI ROY ECE Sealdah Eastern Arilway
PRAMA BAGCHI ECE ONGC
PRITY JHA ECE All India Radio
PRIYANKA KUMARI ECE BSNL
PUJA MISHRA ECE All India Radio
RISHI RAJ SINGH ECE ONGC
RITUPARNA DAS ECE ONGC
SANDIP KUMAR SINGH ECE Jadavpur University
SANTOSH KUMAR ECE All India Radio
SAYANTAN ACHARJYA ECE ONGC
SAYARI GHOSH ECE BSNL
SHARMISTHA DASS ECE All India Radio
SHARMISTHA SAHOO ECE BSNL
SHUBHAM KUMAR GUPTA ECE BSNL
SHUVASREE CHAKRABORTY ECE ONGC
SNEHA MAHATO ECE ONGC
SOUMEN JASH ECE All India Radio
SOUMYADIP DUTTA ECE ONGC
SOUMYADIP SETT ECE SIMOCO
SUBHAS MONDAL ECE ONGC
SUDEB DAS ECE SIMOCO
SUPRAVA SINHA ECE BSNL
SWAPNADEEP GHOSH ECE All India Radio
SWARNADYUTI DAS ECE All India Radio
SWETA KUMARI ECE BSNL
TITAS SAHA ECE All India Radio
TRISHA BASU ROY CHOWDHURY ECE Sealdah Eastern Arilway
TRISHNENDU PAL ECE BSNL
ZINNIA SARKAR ECE BSNL
ABHIJIT GUHA ROY EE HAL
ABHIRUP SINHA EE The Phoenix
AMAN DUTTA EE HAL
AMITAVA SINGHA ROY EE HAL
ANISHA NASKAR EE HAL
ANKUSH DUTTA EE I. Rly - Chittaranjan
ANNESHA DUTTA EE HAL
ANURAG GUPTA EE SAIL
APARESH MAHAPATRA EE WBPDCL
ARJIT ROY EE E Rly.
ARNAB GHOSH EE WBPDCL
ARNAB KUMAR KARMAKAR EE HAL
ARUNAVA PAUL EE I. Rly - Chittaranjan
ARUNITA BERA EE NTPC
ASHWINI KUMAR EE NTPC
AYUSHI KUMARI EE NTPC
BHABATOSH BARMAN EE NTPC
BUBAI GHOSH EE WBPDCL /WBSEDCL
CHANDAN KUMAR EE NTPC
CHANDRIKA DEY EE E Rly.
CHIRANJIT KOLAY EE HAL
DEBASISH GHOSH EE S E Rly.
DEBLINA SAHA EE WBPDCL / S E Rly.
DHEERAJ MAHATO EE NTPC
DIBYOJYOTI ROY CHOUDHURY EE Geetanjali Solar
DIPAN DAS EE E Rly.
FOYJUDDIN KHAN EE Britania Engg.
INDRANIL SOM EE E Rly.
JOYSREE LODH EE HAL
KAMALESH MAITY EE S E Rly.
KAUSTAV BASU EE NTPC
KAUSTAV GHOSH EE Britania Engg.
KOUSHIK CHANDRA GHOSH EE E Rly.
KOYEL DAS DEWAN EE Headfast / WBPDCL
KRISHNA KUMAR YADAV EE NTPC
KRISHNENDU JANA EE NPCIL
MEDHA SINHA EE NTPC
MRINAL MANDAL EE Britania Engg.
NEHA GUHA EE HAL
NILANJAN PRASAD EE DVC
NILASHA SEN EE Geetanjali Solar
PARNAB GOSWAMI EE Geetanjali Solar
PINAKI GHORAI EE S E Rly.
POULAV BHATTACHARYA EE WBPDCL / S E Rly.
RABI SHANKER CHOUBEY EE E Rly.
RAVI PRAKASH ARYA EE E Rly.
RITESH RAI EE DVC
RUMIT CHAKRABORTY EE Gun & Shell
SAIKAT PAUL EE WBPDCL
SANANDA KUSHARI EE Geetanjali Solar
SANGEETA ROY EE Geetanjali Solar
SANTU CHAKRABORTY EE DVC
SARBADIPTA MONDAL EE CESC
SHIV KUMAR SHARMA EE Lafarge
SHREYA BHUNIA EE CESC
SHUVOMITA MUKHERJEE EE CESC
SHYAMSUNDAR GHOSH EE CESC
SONU KUMAR JHA EE Metro Rly.
SOUMIK MONDAL EE E Rly.
SOUMYARUP SHOME EE Geetanjali Solar
SOURAV ROY EE Geetanjali Solar
SOUVIK PAL EE NTPC
SRIJANI DHARA EE ONGC
SUBASH DEY EE WBPDCL/CESC
SUBHAJIT PAL EE ONGC
SUDESHNA MONDAL EE CESC
SUJIT TIWARY EE Metro Rly.
SUKDEV DOLUI EE WBPDCL
SUMANA DATTA EE CESC
SURAJ KUMAR MONDAL EE WBPDCL
SURAJIT BISWAS EE S E Rly.
SUSHAMNA PAUL EE WBSEDCL
TANMAY DALUI EE CESC
VISHAL KUMAR EE Metro Rly.
ARINDAM CHOWDHURY EE WBPDCL
ARINDAM DEY EE WBPDCL
BIJIT CHAKRABORTY EE NTPC
NABYENDU KUITI EE NTPC
SAIKAT SIL EE E Rly./ WBSEDCL
SANCHARI SAHA EE HAL
SOUGAT BASU EE E Rly./WBSEDCL
SOURAV SAHA EE WBPDCL
TULIKA LASKAR EE WBPDCL
AKHILESH KUMAR EIE NTPC
ANIRBAN CHAKRABORTY EIE IIATEA
APARNA KUNDU EIE DVC
ARNAB SENGUPTA EIE Ultratech
ARUNDHATI BISWAS EIE DVC
DHIRAJ KUMAR GOSWAMI EIE WBPDCL
KUHELI DAS EIE WBPDCL
SABYA SACHI MONDAL EIE Garden Reach Shipbuiders
SAIKAT BANERJEE EIE Charnok Hospital
SHANTANU PAUL EIE NEEPCL
SHOVAN KAR EIE Ultratech
SIDHARTHA CHOUDHURY EIE NEEPCL
SILPA ROY EIE DVC
SOUMMYADIP SINGHA ROY EIE Garden Reach Shipbuiders
SOURYADEEP GOSWAMI EIE IOL
SUDESHNA BANERJEE EIE SAIL
TAPTI SAHA EIE CESC
PUJA GHOSH EIE Nabisco
ADRISH GOSWAMI IT Globsyn
ALIVA GHOSH IT Indian School of Ethical Hacking
AMIT BISWAS IT Netwizard Technologies
AMIT KUMAR IT Netwizard Technologies
DEBASMITA SAHA IT NIVL
DEEPSHIKHA ROY IT Ardent
IPSITA SINHA RAY IT Ardent
JEEVAN KRISHNA GHOSH IT Indian School of Ethical Hacking
NILOY SAHA IT Ardent
PRIYANKA DAS IT Ardent
PUJA DATTA IT Indian School of Ethical Hacking
RAHUL KUMAR HELA IT Netwizard Technologies
RANGOLI DAS IT Indian School of Ethical Hacking
RITIKA MONDAL IT Ardent
SALINI PRASAD IT NIVL
SHANKHA CHATTERJEE IT Indian School of Ethical Hacking
SIMA DAS IT Ardent
SUMEET KUMAR IT Netwizard Technologies
ANUSREE MODAK FT Dream Bake
CHANDRANI DUTTA FT Switz Foods
DEBOSMITA PAUL FT Priya
DIPSIKHA MUKHERJEE FT India Dairy
MADHU KUMARI FT ITC
MANASI ROY FT ITC
NEELANJANA MISRA FT Dream Bake
SANCHITA MUKHERJEE FT India Dairy
SAYANI ADHIKARY FT India Dairy
SOURADEEP DEB FT Priya
SUKANYA KAR FT Priya /India Dairy

Batch 2016

ABHISHEK DUTTA CSE CMC
AFSANA BANO CSE CSI
ALOKE KUMAR SARKAR CSE CMC
ANAMIKA ROY CSE CMC
ANIK KUMAR DAS CSE Ardent
ANIRBAN JATI CSE Hindalco
ANIRBAN MANNA CSE Globsyn
ANKITA PAUL CSE Computer Society of India
ARINDAM SINGHA ROY CSE CMC
ARITRA KAR CSE CMC
ARNAB CHAKRABORTY CSE Globsyn
ASHISH KUMAR KARAN CSE Globsyn
ATANU SIL SHARMA CSE Globsyn
ATREYA DHAR CSE CMC
AVANISH KUMAR DWIVEDI CSE Globsyn
AVISHEK MUKHERJEE CSE CMC
BAISAKHI DAS CSE Globsyn
BIDISHA NATH CSE CMC
CHANDRAJIT NANDY CSE CMC
CHANDRAMAULI MUKHERJEE CSE Globsyn
CHANDRIMA ROY CSE Globsyn
CHIRANJIT DHAR CSE Globsyn
DEEPTANJANA SARANGI CSE Globsyn
ISHITA SAHA CSE Globsyn
JASLIN KAUR CSE Globsyn
KRITI GHOSH CSE Globsyn
KUSHAL DAS CSE CMC
LALIT KUMAR THAKUR CSE CMC
MAINAK MONDAL CSE CMC
MOHAMMAD FAHAD JIBRAN CSE Globsyn
NANDINEE SINGH CSE CSI
NEELANJAN BHATTACHARYYA CSE Ardent
NILADRI MONDAL CSE Ardent
NILANJAN DATTA CSE Ardent
PARAMVEER SINGH CSE Globsyn
PAULAMI PATHAK CSE Globsyn
POULAMI ROY CSE CMC
PRABHJOT SINGH CSE Tata Technologies
PRASANGA CHANDRA CHAKI CSE CMC
PRITAM SINHA ROY CSE Ardent
PRIYA CSE Globsyn
PRIYANKA GHOSH DASTIDAR CSE CMC
PRIYANKA PAL CHOWDHURY CSE Globsyn
RIMITA BAG CSE Computer Society of India
RUPESH KUMAR CSE Tata Technologies
SANCHIT KAPOOR CSE Globsyn
SATARUPA DEY CSE Globsyn
SHARMISTHA DAS CSE NIVT
SHUBHAM KANT PODDAR CSE Globsyn
SREYA BANERJEE CSE CSI
SUDIP SAMANTA ROY CSE Globsyn
SURUPA SAHA CSE CSI
TANIYA DAS CSE CSI
VISHAL SRIVASTAVA CSE NIVT
ABHISHEK SAHA ECE BSNL
ABHRA PRATIM CHOWDHURY ECE IBM
ADITI BHOWMICK ECE BSNL
ALOK RANJAN BHARTI ECE BSNL
ALTAF RAZA ECE NSIC Tech. Serv. Centre
AMIT KUMAR JHA ECE BSNL
ANIRUDDHA NAG ECE BSNL
ANKITA MUKHERJEE ECE BSNL
ANURAG DAS ECE BSNL
ARNAB CHATTERJEE ECE BSNL
ARNAB GHOSH ECE BSNL
ARNAB KUMAR DAS ECE BSNL
AVNISH KUMAR SINGH ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
BIJAN ROY KARMAKAR ECE BSNL
BIKI MONDAL ECE IBM
BINOD KUMAR ECE BSNL
DEBRAJ BANIK ECE BSNL
DEWANAND SAHU ECE Jadavpur University
DHEERAJ KUMAR JHA ECE BSNL
DINESH KUMAR KARN ECE BSNL
HARPREET KAUR WALIA ECE Prasar Bharati
INDRANIL DEBNATH ECE BSNL
JYOTI BARANWAL ECE BSNL
KUMAR ANKIT ECE Bokaro Steel Plant
MAITRI ROY ECE BSNL
MANISH KUMAR ECE BSNL
MANOJ KUMAR RAWANI ECE BSNL
MD SHAHBAZ ALAM ECE Jadavpur University
MD SIKANDAR ECE Globsyn Skills
MONALISA DEBNATH ECE CoreFuture
MOUMITA MAITY ECE BSNL
NABANITA MANNA ECE BSNL
NEHA CHATTERJEE ECE BSNL
NIRUPAMA MANDAL ECE VECC
PIYALI SAHA ECE BSNL
PRIYANKA KUMARI ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
PUJA ADHIKARI ECE BSNL
RANI SINGH ECE Air India
RANJAN KUMAR ECE BSNL
RICHA SINGH ECE Air India
SAIKAT DAS ECE BSNL
SANJANA MITRA ECE VECC
SAUNAK BANDYOPADHYAY ECE Digital Communication & Control Private Limited
SAURAV KUMAR ECE Digital Communication & Control Private Limited
SHIKHAR AUDDY ECE BSNL
SHIWAM KUMAR SINGH ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
SHUVAM MONDAL ECE BSNL
SOUMI DAS ECE Airports Authority of India
SOURAV CHAKRABORTY ECE BSNL
SOURAV ROY ECE Ardent Computech
SOURAV ROY ECE Ardent Computech
SUBHAM GHOSH ECE NSIC Tech. Service
SUBHRA GHOSH ECE NSIC Tech. Service
SUBRATA BASU ECE Prasar Bharati
SUDIPTA GHOSH ECE BSNL
VISHAL KUMAR KARWA ECE BSNL
ABHISHEK GHOSAL ECE HAL
ANUPAM DEY ECE BSNL
ARKA BISWAS ECE BSNL
KRIMPORTH CH MARAK ECE BSNL
MD. RASHID EQUBAL ECE S E Rly.
PAYEL SHIL ECE BSNL
PLABAN CHAKRABORTY ECE BSNL
PRIYANKA DAS ECE ONGC
SHATADRU BISWAS. ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
SNEHENDU ROY ECE BSNL
SOHINI MAITY ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
SOUMYADIP ROY ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
SWATILEKHA SARKAR ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
AMIT DATTA EE Eastern Railway
ARIJIT CHATTERJEE EE MSME
ARIJIT NANDY EE DVC
ARKA MAHAPATRA EE CLW
ARNAB KONCH EE DVC
BAISHAKHI BAISYA EE DVC
BRIJMOHAN MAHTO EE DVC
GURDEV SINGH EE NTPC
MITRADEEP SARKAR EE NTPC
PANKAJ SHARMA EE DVC
PRABAHA SENGUPTA EE NTPC
RAJEEV RANJAN PANDEY EE BHEL
RUPESH RAHUL EE DVC
SAPTADWIPA MUKHOPADHYAY EE DVC
SOUMIK BANERJEE EE Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Limited
SAIN KADIR EE Eastern Railway
SATYAKI NAG EE CLW
ABHIK DUTTA EE DVC
ANIKET KUMAR SINGH EE DVC
DIPANJANA SARKAR EE Durgapur Projects Limited
JOYJEET DEY EE DVC
KOUSHIK CHOUDHURY EE DVC
RAMESH KUMAR EE East Central Railway
RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY EE WBPDCL
SHIKHAR SEN EE Durgapur Projects Limited
SK SHAKIL MD NASIM EE DVC
SUROJIT SEAL EE WBSETCL
SOUMIK ROY EE DVC
SUBAS SANTRA EE DVC
AKSHAY KUMAR SINGH EIE CESC
ANINDA BHAKTA EIE IOCL
AYUSH AGRAHARI EIE Airports authority of India
PRANAY JANA EIE South Eastern Railway
RAVI SINGH EIE WBPDCL
SATARUPA CHAKRABORTY EIE Airports authority of India
SAYANTAN CHOWDHURY EIE Airports authority of India
SONALI DHAR EIE Airports authority of India
SUBHAM DEBNATH EIE Ultratech
SUKANTA SAHA EIE Ultratech
ANUSREE BANERJEE IT Globsyn
ASHISH KUMAR IT Globsyn Skills
AVIJIT NATH IT Ardent
PRAMITI DAS IT Ardent
RAJAT SINGH IT Ardent
SAMPURNA MITRA IT Ardent
SREYA BHATTACHARYA IT Globsyn
SRITAMA DUTTA IT Globsyn
SUMANT KUMAR IT Globsyn
SUMONA MONDAL IT Globsyn
SURAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY IT Globsyn
SUSHMITA GHOSH IT Globsyn
TEHREEM RIDA IT Ardent
TRIDEB GHOSH CHOWDHURY IT Globsyn
ANKITA KUNDU FT Priya
ANKITA KUNDU FT Mother Dairy
ARUNIMA NATH FT Britannia
BHASWATI DE FT Mother Dairy
ISHITA AUDDY FT Mother Dairy
ISHITA MONDAL FT Hindustan Unilever Limited
MEDHA PAL FT Keventer
MOUMITA HALDER FT Monginis
SAYANI ROY FT Britannia
SHREYA BANDYOPADHYAY FT Priya
VASUNDHRA NAYAK FT Coca Cola

Batch 2015

NAME STREAM ORGANIZATION
ABHISHEK DUTTA CSE CMC
AFSANA BANO CSE CSI
ALOKE KUMAR SARKAR CSE CMC
ANAMIKA ROY CSE CMC
ANIK KUMAR DAS CSE Ardent
ANIRBAN JATI CSE Hindalco
ANIRBAN MANNA CSE Globsyn
ANKITA PAUL CSE Computer Society of India
ARINDAM SINGHA ROY CSE CMC
ARITRA KAR CSE CMC
ARNAB CHAKRABORTY CSE Globsyn
ASHISH KUMAR KARAN CSE Globsyn
ATANU SIL SHARMA CSE Globsyn
ATREYA DHAR CSE CMC
AVANISH KUMAR DWIVEDI CSE Globsyn
AVISHEK MUKHERJEE CSE CMC
BAISAKHI DAS CSE Globsyn
BIDISHA NATH CSE CMC
CHANDRAJIT NANDY CSE CMC
CHANDRAMAULI MUKHERJEE CSE Globsyn
CHANDRIMA ROY CSE Globsyn
CHIRANJIT DHAR CSE Globsyn
DEEPTANJANA SARANGI CSE Globsyn
ISHITA SAHA CSE Globsyn
JASLIN KAUR CSE Globsyn
KRITI GHOSH CSE Globsyn
KUSHAL DAS CSE CMC
LALIT KUMAR THAKUR CSE CMC
MAINAK MONDAL CSE CMC
MOHAMMAD FAHAD JIBRAN CSE Globsyn
NANDINEE SINGH CSE CSI
NEELANJAN BHATTACHARYYA CSE Ardent
NILADRI MONDAL CSE Ardent
NILANJAN DATTA CSE Ardent
PARAMVEER SINGH CSE Globsyn
PAULAMI PATHAK CSE Globsyn
POULAMI ROY CSE CMC
PRABHJOT SINGH CSE Tata Technologies
PRASANGA CHANDRA CHAKI CSE CMC
PRITAM SINHA ROY CSE Ardent
PRIYA CSE Globsyn
PRIYANKA GHOSH DASTIDAR CSE CMC
PRIYANKA PAL CHOWDHURY CSE Globsyn
RIMITA BAG CSE Computer Society of India
RUPESH KUMAR CSE Tata Technologies
SANCHIT KAPOOR CSE Globsyn
SATARUPA DEY CSE Globsyn
SHARMISTHA DAS CSE NIVT
SHUBHAM KANT PODDAR CSE Globsyn
SREYA BANERJEE CSE CSI
SUDIP SAMANTA ROY CSE Globsyn
SURUPA SAHA CSE CSI
TANIYA DAS CSE CSI
VISHAL SRIVASTAVA CSE NIVT
ABHISHEK SAHA ECE BSNL
ABHRA PRATIM CHOWDHURY ECE IBM
ADITI BHOWMICK ECE BSNL
ALOK RANJAN BHARTI ECE BSNL
ALTAF RAZA ECE NSIC Tech. Serv. Centre
AMIT KUMAR JHA ECE BSNL
ANIRUDDHA NAG ECE BSNL
ANKITA MUKHERJEE ECE BSNL
ANURAG DAS ECE BSNL
ARNAB CHATTERJEE ECE BSNL
ARNAB GHOSH ECE BSNL
ARNAB KUMAR DAS ECE BSNL
AVNISH KUMAR SINGH ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
BIJAN ROY KARMAKAR ECE BSNL
BIKI MONDAL ECE IBM
BINOD KUMAR ECE BSNL
DEBRAJ BANIK ECE BSNL
DEWANAND SAHU ECE Jadavpur University
DHEERAJ KUMAR JHA ECE BSNL
DINESH KUMAR KARN ECE BSNL
HARPREET KAUR WALIA ECE Prasar Bharati
INDRANIL DEBNATH ECE BSNL
JYOTI BARANWAL ECE BSNL
KUMAR ANKIT ECE Bokaro Steel Plant
MAITRI ROY ECE BSNL
MANISH KUMAR ECE BSNL
MANOJ KUMAR RAWANI ECE BSNL
MD SHAHBAZ ALAM ECE Jadavpur University
MD SIKANDAR ECE Globsyn Skills
MONALISA DEBNATH ECE CoreFuture
MOUMITA MAITY ECE BSNL
NABANITA MANNA ECE BSNL
NEHA CHATTERJEE ECE BSNL
NIRUPAMA MANDAL ECE VECC
PIYALI SAHA ECE BSNL
PRIYANKA KUMARI ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
PUJA ADHIKARI ECE BSNL
RANI SINGH ECE Air India
RANJAN KUMAR ECE BSNL
RICHA SINGH ECE Air India
SAIKAT DAS ECE BSNL
SANJANA MITRA ECE VECC
SAUNAK BANDYOPADHYAY ECE Digital Communication & Control Private Limited
SAURAV KUMAR ECE Digital Communication & Control Private Limited
SHIKHAR AUDDY ECE BSNL
SHIWAM KUMAR SINGH ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
SHUVAM MONDAL ECE BSNL
SOUMI DAS ECE Airports Authority of India
SOURAV CHAKRABORTY ECE BSNL
SOURAV ROY ECE Ardent Computech
SOURAV ROY ECE Ardent Computech
SUBHAM GHOSH ECE NSIC Tech. Service
SUBHRA GHOSH ECE NSIC Tech. Service
SUBRATA BASU ECE Prasar Bharati
SUDIPTA GHOSH ECE BSNL
VISHAL KUMAR KARWA ECE BSNL
ABHISHEK GHOSAL ECE HAL
ANUPAM DEY ECE BSNL
ARKA BISWAS ECE BSNL
KRIMPORTH CH MARAK ECE BSNL
MD. RASHID EQUBAL ECE S E Rly.
PAYEL SHIL ECE BSNL
PLABAN CHAKRABORTY ECE BSNL
PRIYANKA DAS ECE ONGC
SHATADRU BISWAS. ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
SNEHENDU ROY ECE BSNL
SOHINI MAITY ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
SOUMYADIP ROY ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
SWATILEKHA SARKAR ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
AMIT DATTA EE Eastern Railway
ARIJIT CHATTERJEE EE MSME
ARIJIT NANDY EE DVC
ARKA MAHAPATRA EE CLW
ARNAB KONCH EE DVC
BAISHAKHI BAISYA EE DVC
BRIJMOHAN MAHTO EE DVC
GURDEV SINGH EE NTPC
MITRADEEP SARKAR EE NTPC
PANKAJ SHARMA EE DVC
PRABAHA SENGUPTA EE NTPC
RAJEEV RANJAN PANDEY EE BHEL
RUPESH RAHUL EE DVC
SAPTADWIPA MUKHOPADHYAY EE DVC
SOUMIK BANERJEE EE Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Limited
SAIN KADIR EE Eastern Railway
SATYAKI NAG EE CLW
ABHIK DUTTA EE DVC
ANIKET KUMAR SINGH EE DVC
DIPANJANA SARKAR EE Durgapur Projects Limited
JOYJEET DEY EE DVC
KOUSHIK CHOUDHURY EE DVC
RAMESH KUMAR EE East Central Railway
RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY EE WBPDCL
SHIKHAR SEN EE Durgapur Projects Limited
SK SHAKIL MD NASIM EE DVC
SUROJIT SEAL EE WBSETCL
SOUMIK ROY EE DVC
SUBAS SANTRA EE DVC
AKSHAY KUMAR SINGH AEIE CESC
ANINDA BHAKTA AEIE IOCL
AYUSH AGRAHARI AEIE Airports authority of India
PRANAY JANA AEIE South Eastern Railway
RAVI SINGH AEIE WBPDCL
REPARNA SAHA AEIE NTPC
SATARUPA CHAKRABORTY AEIE Airports authority of India
SAYANTAN CHOWDHURY AEIE Airports authority of India
SONALI DHAR AEIE Airports authority of India
SOUVIK DAS AEIE NTPC
SUBHAM DEBNATH AEIE Ultratech
SUKANTA SAHA AEIE Ultratech
ANUSREE BANERJEE IT Globsyn
ASHISH KUMAR IT Globsyn Skills
AVIJIT NATH IT Ardent
PRAMITI DAS IT Ardent
RAJAT SINGH IT Ardent
SAMPURNA MITRA IT Ardent
SREYA BHATTACHARYA IT Globsyn
SRITAMA DUTTA IT Globsyn
SUMANT KUMAR IT Globsyn
SUMONA MONDAL IT Globsyn
SURAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY IT Globsyn
SUSHMITA GHOSH IT Globsyn
TEHREEM RIDA IT Ardent
TRIDEB GHOSH CHOWDHURY IT Globsyn
ANKITA KUNDU FT Priya
BHASWATI DE FT Priya
ISHITA MONDAL FT Mother Dairy
MEDHA PAL FT Keventer
VASUNDHRA NAYAK FT Coca Cola
ARUNIMA NATH FT Britannia
ISHITA AUDDY FT Mother Dairy Calcutta
SAYANI ROY FT Britannia
MOUMITA HALDER FT Monginis
SHREYA BANDYOPADHYAY FT Priya